SALERON {GER} | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Tai Chi - Shine On | |
Propriétaire | Marian Falk Weißmeier | |
Musique | 1p 2p 1p 3p 3p (22) 5p 6p 8p 2p 4p 4p 6p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SALERON {GER} | 5.7/1 4.8/1 | CLIJMANS K. (7) | 6.15 | |
2 | KAMBUR {IRE} | 2.8/1 3.0/1 | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (5) | 5.35 | |
3 | ALARGEDRAM {IRE} | 9.1/1 10.0/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (4) | 6.2 | |
4 | TECH ATTACK {GER} | 9.6/1 9.8/1 | SCARDINO T. (1) | 6.25 | |
5 | KHALEESI {GER} | 9.9/1 10.6/1 | VOGT MLLE S. (2) | 5.4 | |
6 | RIGOLETTO {GER} | 3.6/1 3.6/1 | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (8) | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SAGA ALTAIS {IRE} | 6.1/1 4.4/1 | GRIGORIEVA MME L. (4) | 6.3 | |
2 | SALERON {GER} | 3.3/1 3.8/1 | CLIJMANS K. (6) | 6.25 | |
3 | NEW TOPMODEL {GER} | 14.0/1 18.8/1 | STEUDLE MME L. S. (7) | 6.3 | |
4 | ALARGEDRAM {IRE} | 3.8/1 4.1/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (2) | 6.35 | |
5 | BAASHA {GB} | 14.0/1 10.0/1 | POLLI N. (5) | 5.5 | |
6 | MANDY'S GIRL {IRE} | 4.6/1 4.8/1 | BOJKO J. (3) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SALERON {GER} | 4.6/1 6.8/1 | WEIDLER MME A. L. (7) | 6.25 | |
2 | AMITY ISLAND {GB} | 33.0/1 21.7/1 | ACHTERMANN MME L. (6) | 5.7 | |
3 | PICNIC EN VILLE | 4.2/1 4.4/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (4) | 5.75 | |
4 | ZEVEN FALLS {GER} | 8.5/1 9.8/1 | DIETEREN MME Liz. (8) | 5.8 | |
5 | RIVERS LAD {GB} | 30.0/1 28.1/1 | SCHOLL MME S. (5) | 6.5 | |
6 | LITTLE HERCULES {IRE} | 6.4/1 6.5/1 | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (3) | 6.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALARGEDRAM {IRE} | 4.6/1 4.9/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (4) | 6.3 | |
2 | KAMBUR {IRE} | 2.9/1 2.7/1 | GAST MME M. (6) | 5.75 | |
3 | SALERON {GER} | 4.7/1 4.2/1 | LAQUAI MME J. (3) | 6.25 | |
4 | LAYTOWN {IRE} | 11.0/1 15.0/1 | STEUDLE MME L. S. (5) | 5.95 | |
5 | AMITY ISLAND {GB} | 29.0/1 53.9/1 | ACHTERMANN MME L. (2) | 5.7 | |
6 | PARMENTER {GB} | 7.1/1 7.5/1 | WEIDLER MME A. L. (8) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OCCASION | 1.9/1 1.7/1 | SCARDINO T. (9) | 6.05 | |
2 | ALARGEDRAM {IRE} | 17.0/1 30.5/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (10) | 6 | |
3 | SALERON {GER} | 14.0/1 25.9/1 | CLIJMANS K. (6) | 5.95 | |
4 | LAYTOWN {IRE} | 14.0/1 16.8/1 | STEUDLE MME L. S. (2) | 5.7 | |
5 | ZENITH {GER} | 13.0/1 10.1/1 | TERACHI Shu. (1) | 6.7 | |
6 | LORIELLE {GB} | 7.1/1 8.1/1 | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (5) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} | BOYSEN MME J. (6) | 6.2 | ||
2 | KAMBUR {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (10) | 5.85 | ||
3 | LAYTOWN {IRE} | STEUDLE MME L. S. (5) | 6.25 | ||
4 | AGUNA {GER} | GAST MME M. (2) | 6.1 | ||
5 | SALERON {GER} | SNIJDERS G. (8) | 6.5 | ||
6 | LONIA {GB} | Am.Jonas Deßloch (7) | 6.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RUM TUM TUGGER {HUN} | 46.0/1 38.9/1 | LAQUAI MME J. (5) | 6.25 | |
2 | ALPHA TAURUS | 4.1/1 3.6/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (6) | 6.25 | |
3 | OUTFIT {GB} | 5.0/1 4.3/1 | PECHEUR M. (7) | 5.85 | |
4 | KHALEESI {GER} | 6.3/1 6.0/1 | POLLI N. (9) | 5.55 | |
5 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} | 22.0/1 28.4/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (10) | 5.8 | |
6 | SALERON {GER} | 18.0/1 32.8/1 | MATHONY MME A. (11) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RIGOLETTO {GER} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (9) | 6 | ||
2 | LITTLE HERCULES {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (4) | 6.05 | ||
3 | KHALEESI {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (7) | 5.45 | ||
4 | TE QUIERO {GER} | BOYSEN MME J. (1) | 5.6 | ||
5 | OSSILINE {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (5) | 5.8 | ||
6 | SOSOFT | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (6) | 5.5 | ||
8 | SALERON {GER} | WEBER Rob. (2) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AMARCORD {GER} | PANOV W. (11) | 5.55 | ||
2 | SALERON {GER} | MATHONY MME A. (8) | 6.2 | ||
3 | FREAKY LOVE {GER} | PIECHULEK R. (4) | 5.85 | ||
4 | SUPERSHOCK {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (9) | 5.8 | ||
5 | DON CHI {GER} | POLLI N. (3) | 5.7 | ||
6 | NIGHT LIGHT {GER} | TERACHI Shu. (6) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PLEASANT GIFT | SEIDL M. (2) | 5.75 | ||
2 | SECOND SIGHT {GB} | BOJKO J. (6) | 5.9 | ||
3 | LITTLE HERCULES {IRE} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (11) | 6.2 | ||
4 | SALERON {GER} | MATHONY MME A. (5) | 6.1 | ||
5 | MARS {GER} | GLIENKE MME Joa. (10) | 6.55 | ||
6 | SILVER MOON {HOL} | CADEDDU M. (8) | 5.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ALLEGRETTA {GER} | SANTANGELO C. (1) | 5.95 | ||
2 | RIVERS LAD {GB} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (6) | 6.3 | ||
3 | WALID {GER} | VAN DEN TROOST MME A. (8) | 6.25 | ||
4 | SALERON {GER} | MATHONY MME A. (4) | 6.4 | ||
5 | CANDY SWEET {GER} | TERACHI Shu. (7) | 5.5 | ||
6 | SHADOW STAR {GER} | WAGNER MME R. (5) | 6.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BERKSHIRE PHILLY {GB} | 8.9/1 10.9/1 | CLIJMANS K. (8) | 6.1 | |
2 | SO SOON {GER} | 6.7/1 6.6/1 | POLLI N. (2) | 5.75 | |
3 | WALDNYMPHE {GER} | 5.3/1 5.2/1 | SILVERIO J. L. (7) | 5.75 | |
4 | LANDBARON {GER} | 11.0/1 13.8/1 | GRIGORIEVA MME L. (10) | 5.45 | |
5 | MAID OF DRAGON {IRE} | 3.5/1 3.8/1 | WOLFF L. (1) | 5.75 | |
6 | SALERON {GER} | 5.3/1 5.0/1 | SNIJDERS G. (5) | 6.4 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SALERON {GER} | 4.1/1 4.1/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (4) | 5.7 |
2 | ROSA {GER} | 13.0/1 12.9/1 | SANNA Mir. (2) | 5.5 |
3 | SHARP ROCK {GER} | 2.8/1 3.1/1 | PIECHULEK R. (1) | 5.8 |
4 | ORKAN VON MARLOW {GER} | 18.0/1 24.8/1 | CADEDDU M. (5) | 5.7 |
5 | ENVIRONMENTALIST {GB} | 5.4/1 4.3/1 | WOLFF L. (8) | 5.8 |
6 | SUPERSHOCK {IRE} | 9.0/1 8.5/1 | TURGANAALY UULU Ese. (6) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MR VIRTUOSO {IRE} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (7) | 5.8 | |
2 | SABA STORM {GER} | CADEDDU M. (4) | 5.8 | |
3 | NEW LIGHT {GER} | PEDROZA E. (5) | 5.5 | |
4 | SALERON {GER} | ASHTON G. (8) | 5.7 | |
5 | LORIELLE {GB} | WOLFF L. (3) | 5.6 | |
6 | ESTIBELLE {IRE} | BYRNE Sea. P. (1) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SIRBOWTIEMAN {GER} | CLIJMANS K. (6) | 5.8 | |
2 | SANDRINGHAM | CASAMENTO M. (7) | 5.75 | |
2 | SUPERSHOCK {IRE} | TURGANAALY UULU Ese. (1) | 5.6 | |
4 | ANGEL PARK | PANOV W. (2) | 5.55 | |
5 | LILI OF TINSDAL {GER} | VOGT MLLE S. (4) | 5.6 | |
6 | SALERON {GER} | WOLFF L. (5) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | WOODY WOOD {GER} | DE VRIES A. (7) | 5.7 | |
2 | SHANO {GER} | MURZABAYEV B. (12) | 5.8 | |
3 | MAGIC CAROUSEL {IRE} | PECHEUR M. (11) | 5.6 | |
4 | SPIRIT OF LIFE {GER} | PANOV W. (3) | 5.5 | |
5 | PARIFUN {GER} | SEIDL M. (5) | 5.5 | |
6 | AGAMEMNON {GER} | CASAMENTO M. (13) | 5.7 | |
10 | SALERON {GER} | PIETSCH A. (6) | 5.7 |