CHAPELIER | ||
Age | 4 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Attendu (fr) - Yank The Bank (fr) | |
Propriétaire | FILIPPO EZRI | |
Musique | 3p 5p 2p 7p 4p 7p 6p 10p 9p 9p 4p 3p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DABIRADJA | 3.1/1 3.3/1 | ARMAND L. (9) | 5.3 | 10000 |
2 | O'CARBALLO | 3.0/1 3.1/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (6) | 5.8 | 14000 |
3 | CHAPELIER | 7.0/1 6.8/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (5) | 5.45 | 10000 |
4 | LADIES LAW | 7.0/1 6.8/1 | ROUSSEAU L. (7) | 5.6 | 14000 |
5 | WYSPER | 78.0/1 98.7/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (8) | 5.35 | 10000 |
6 | KIVERING {SPA} | 36.0/1 41.0/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (2) | 5.2 | 10000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SINNERMAN | 3.0/1 2.8/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 6.15 | 37 |
2 | EUREKA | 6.4/1 6.4/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (8) | 6 | 37 |
3 | SEGERA | 11.0/1 11.3/1 | VERON F. (4) | 5.2 | 27.5 |
4 | ONYXKA | 4.8/1 5.0/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (3) | 6.05 | 36 |
5 | CHAPELIER | 7.1/1 7.0/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (2) | 5.35 | 30 |
6 | DANCE AHEAD {IRE} | 10.0/1 12.1/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (1) | 5.85 | 34 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ADELA | 54.0/1 56.8/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (9) | 4.9 | 25 |
2 | CHAPELIER | 10.0/1 15.0/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (8) | 5.45 | 30 |
3 | YATIMA | 3.3/1 3.1/1 | MERILLE C. (6) | 5.5 | 29 |
4 | FRAICHE | 3.6/1 3.4/1 | LIEGEOIS MLLE R. (5) | 5.95 | 37 |
5 | SEGERA | 11.0/1 12.6/1 | BERNADET MLLE MA. (3) | 5.25 | 28 |
6 | KATALINA {SPA} | 7.2/1 5.9/1 | SEGUY V. (1) | 5.6 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | SARDEM | 3.8/1 3.4/1 | EYQUEM JB. (3) | 5.8 |
2 | FAMOSO | 3.2/1 3.5/1 | VERON F. (1) | 5.8 |
3 | MEHRABAH {IRE} | 18.0/1 27.8/1 | MOUESAN H. (7) | 5.8 |
4 | GOLDENSIM | 3.8/1 3.3/1 | SEGUY V. (2) | 5.8 |
5 | SHAENJET | 11.0/1 14.8/1 | FOREST M. (5) | 5.8 |
6 | PETE THE GARDENER | 32.0/1 40.7/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (4) | 5.55 |
7 | CHAPELIER | 10.0/1 14.0/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (6) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | DIVIN PROPOS | 1.8/1 1.8/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (3) | 5.7 |
2 | GOLDENSIM | 6.9/1 6.4/1 | SANCHEZ Gar. (5) | 5.7 |
3 | BLOODY SUNDAE | 12.0/1 14.6/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (1) | 5.85 |
4 | CHAPELIER | 22.0/1 21.9/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (6) | 5.85 |
5 | SANBER | 15.0/1 14.4/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.85 |
6 | CORO CHOP | 4.5/1 4.7/1 | GUYON M. (4) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GIRAFFE | 4.5/1 3.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (3) | 5.75 | 33.5 |
2 | SUPERIOR BEAUTY {IRE} | 26.0/1 39.1/1 | MOUESAN H. (4) | 5.5 | 31 |
3 | SANBER | 17.0/1 19.2/1 | VERON F. (9) | 5.4 | 30 |
4 | RECOLEROS | 4.3/1 5.0/1 | FOREST M. (1) | 5.2 | 28 |
5 | EDALA | 3.5/1 3.2/1 | LE QUILLEUC S. (2) | 5.75 | 36 |
6 | GENNY DANCE | 11.0/1 13.1/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.15 | 29 |
7 | CHAPELIER | 14.0/1 17.0/1 | LETOURNEAU MME M. (6) | 5.3 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | ARAMITZ | 7.6/1 10.3/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (11) | 5.6 | 16000 |
2 | MAIMOUNA | 14.0/1 13.0/1 | FOREST M. (10) | 5.65 | 20000 |
3 | DABIRADJA | 4.5/1 4.4/1 | MERILLE C. (9) | 5.45 | 16000 |
4 | MA CHALLA | 11.0/1 11.0/1 | ARMAND L. (6) | 5.1 | 16000 |
5 | SONGSTER | 7.8/1 5.1/1 | SOUSA FERREIRA R. (3) | 5.8 | 20000 |
6 | CHAPELIER | 43.0/1 75.6/1 | LETOURNEAU MME M. (12) | 5.45 | 20000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | WABAL | 51.0/1 51.3/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (10) | 5.8 |
2 | PIANINO | 6.0/1 4.8/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.8 |
3 | WELCH FUSILIER {IRE} | 19.0/1 15.1/1 | BARILLE Y. (7) | 5.8 |
4 | FAMOSO | 2.7/1 3.3/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.8 |
5 | HIGHLAND ARCHER | 4.4/1 4.0/1 | MANGIONE R. (2) | 5.8 |
6 | BOLT OF THUNDER {IRE} | 11.0/1 14.5/1 | EON MLLE M. (4) | 5.65 |
10 | CHAPELIER | 20.0/1 24.8/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (1) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DABIRADJA | 7.9/1 8.4/1 | MERILLE C. (3) | 5.65 | 14000 |
2 | RASTIGNAC | 3.9/1 4.8/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (11) | 5.6 | 10000 |
3 | RISKI CHOPE | 8.1/1 5.9/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (6) | 5.4 | 10000 |
4 | OLYMPE DE GOUGE | 10.0/1 10.6/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.5 | 14000 |
5 | PORT ADRIANO | 6.8/1 8.1/1 | CRASTUS A. (12) | 5.6 | 10000 |
6 | RAKSHA | 67.0/1 66.1/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.2 | 10000 |
9 | CHAPELIER | 7.9/1 9.4/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (8) | 5.65 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GIANT STEP | 1.8/1 1.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.8 |
2 | DODOMA | 16.0/1 16.3/1 | PESLIER O. (2) | 5.65 |
3 | CHAUD SOLEIL | 16.0/1 12.3/1 | SEGUY V. (7) | 5.6 |
4 | FIRST PAGE | 7.2/1 7.3/1 | EYQUEM JB. (5) | 5.8 |
5 | IERY | 6.0/1 5.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (6) | 5.8 |
6 | STRAY BULLET | 43.0/1 32.7/1 | FOREST M. (1) | 5.8 |
9 | CHAPELIER | 6.5/1 9.1/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (9) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ARIANE {SPA} | 3.9/1 3.6/1 | EON MLLE M. (4) | 5.75 | 35 |
2 | EVAMIS | 13.0/1 12.1/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (9) | 5.7 | 33 |
3 | PORT ADRIANO | 8.1/1 9.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (7) | 5.8 | 34 |
4 | CHAPELIER | 3.6/1 4.4/1 | EYQUEM JB. (8) | 6 | 36 |
5 | BLACK COSMO | 8.5/1 13.1/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (1) | 5.75 | 35 |
6 | GENNY DANCE | 73.0/1 72.4/1 | FOULON M. (5) | 5.3 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MURANO | 14.0/1 15.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 5.8 |
2 | ROI MERCURE | 2.5/1 2.4/1 | EYQUEM JB. (5) | 5.8 |
3 | CHAPELIER | 10.0/1 9.7/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (2) | 5.65 |
4 | IMAGINE CHOP | 39.0/1 45.8/1 | EON MLLE M. (6) | 5.65 |
5 | IERY | 6.6/1 6.4/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (8) | 5.8 |
6 | STRAY BULLET | 29.0/1 32.4/1 | FOREST M. (3) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TRESCALCETINES | 24.0/1 31.6/1 | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. (7) | 5.6 |
2 | CHAPELIER | 3.4/1 4.0/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.85 |
3 | LIDISBARN | 9.1/1 8.6/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (6) | 5.85 |
4 | EMERSON | 7.9/1 9.7/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (5) | 5.6 |
5 | DAYAK | 24.0/1 23.6/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (2) | 5.4 |
6 | FAMOSO | 1.9/1 1.7/1 | WERLE A. (4) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | I AM SOVEREIGN | 8.4/1 6.9/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.6 |
2 | FAMOSO | 4.6/1 5.1/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (4) | 5.55 |
3 | KHARKIV | 1.9/1 1.9/1 | EYQUEM JB. (3) | 5.6 |
4 | CHAPELIER | 3.5/1 3.7/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.8 |
5 | EASYWAY | 25.0/1 34.5/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ALCANOR | 2.1/1 2.0/1 | EYQUEM JB. (6) | 5.85 |
2 | ZALACAIN {GER} | 5.4/1 5.3/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.85 |
3 | CHAPELIER | 6.8/1 8.1/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (3) | 5.7 |
4 | LIDISBARN | 45.0/1 35.8/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (9) | 5.85 |
5 | TRESCALCETINES | 10.0/1 15.6/1 | GUTIERREZ VAL A. (7) | 5.7 |
6 | ALTA CHOP | 9.5/1 8.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MOJO EGO {IRE} | 4.2/1 4.8/1 | EYQUEM JB. (3) | 5.85 |
2 | GALISHKO | 2.6/1 2.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.85 |
3 | AL BARQ | 8.4/1 7.3/1 | TROLLEY DE PREVAUX G. (4) | 5.85 |
4 | CHAPELIER | 14.0/1 11.5/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (6) | 5.7 |
5 | ALTA CHOP | 12.0/1 13.5/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.85 |
6 | ESPERITO DU MARAIS | 47.0/1 55.4/1 | FLANDRIN B. (2) | 5.85 |