DOLCESHAL | ||
Age | 4 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Shalaa (ire) - Dolce Attesa (gb) | |
Propriétaire | F.GRIMA / N.RICIGNUOLO | |
Musique | 10p 12p 10p 6p 6p 1p 1p 6p 5p 9p (22) 5p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | SUNDAY FUDGE | 2.8/1 2.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (4) | 5.75 | 17000 |
2 | NO LIMIT DREAM {IRE} | 14.0/1 15.9/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (11) | 5.65 | 17000 |
3 | CITY OF HOPE | 5.3/1 5.9/1 | PASQUIER S. (6) | 5.9 | 17000 |
4 | FLEUR DE SEL | 13.0/1 13.8/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (10) | 5.6 | 14000 |
5 | VALDIKHOVA | 24.0/1 22.7/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 5.75 | 17000 |
6 | MARLOWE | 8.1/1 8.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (7) | 5.6 | 11000 |
10 | DOLCESHAL | 24.0/1 26.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.8 | 17000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MR CASSIOPE | 3.5/1 4.8/1 | GUYON M. (6) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
2 | INKIOSTRO | 8.2/1 5.9/1 | DEMURO C. (8) | 5.85 | 34.5 |
3 | MORHIB | 21.0/1 21.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (1) | 5.45 | 30.5 |
4 | THREE DREAMS | 14.0/1 14.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (16) | 5.75 | 33.5 |
5 | ILE SAINT LOUIS {IRE} | 5.3/1 5.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (14) | 5.75 | 35 |
6 | AUCOEURDELANUIT | 24.0/1 16.8/1 | MANGIONE R. (7) | 5.65 | 32.5 |
12 | DOLCESHAL | 21.0/1 22.8/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.7 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CAMELOT SONG {IRE} | 6.6/1 6.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (12) | 5.8 | 35 |
2 | MORE | 20.0/1 20.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (17) | 5.9 | 36 |
3 | QUARTZ DU HOULEY | 12.0/1 12.2/1 | SOUMILLON C. (16) | 5.95 | 36.5 |
4 | COSMO BEAU | 5.3/1 5.3/1 | BARZALONA M. (5) | 5.7 | 34 |
5 | MYMAP | 28.0/1 30.7/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.55 | 32.5 |
6 | MELBORA | 9.7/1 9.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (10) | 5.8 | 36.5 |
10 | DOLCESHAL | 43.0/1 44.4/1 | RUIS S. (9) | 5.6 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KING OF MEADOWS | 7.8/1 7.8/1 | MILLET G. (6) | 5.75 | 31 |
2 | RED HOT ACTION | 2.9/1 3.3/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.35 | 27 |
3 | SPIRIT GREY | 7.6/1 7.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (2) | 5.75 | 31 |
4 | VILLA JOALI | 17.0/1 14.4/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.5 | 28.5 |
5 | PROMICEA | 4.1/1 4.5/1 | GRANDIN M. (4) | 5.9 | 32.5 |
6 | DOLCESHAL | 11.0/1 17.6/1 | RUIS S. (5) | 5.95 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SANTHIA | 7.8/1 12.7/1 | ORANI Ant. (1) | 5.9 | 34 |
2 | PROMICEA | 6.8/1 7.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (5) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
3 | ARCUBIATU | 30.0/1 37.6/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (8) | 5.15 | 28 |
4 | RUE DE LA MER | 6.1/1 5.5/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.25 | 30 |
5 | THREE DREAMS | 8.0/1 7.5/1 | FOREST M. (7) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
6 | DOLCESHAL | 6.0/1 5.4/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 5.8 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DOLCESHAL | 10.0/1 10.3/1 | RUIS S. (7) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
2 | THREE DREAMS | 6.0/1 5.8/1 | ORANI Ant. (10) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
3 | BURWASH | 29.0/1 38.1/1 | PUILLET-RODA Emi. (8) | 5.45 | 31 |
4 | VEGA STAR {GB} | 5.4/1 5.7/1 | MAILLOT S. (4) | 6.05 | 34.5 |
5 | I'M ON MY WAY | 19.0/1 15.2/1 | LOPES DUARTE Nun. M. (5) | 5.85 | 34 |
6 | TOP DAAY {GB} | 6.6/1 6.3/1 | PLANQUE S. (2) | 5.8 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DOLCESHAL | 8.9/1 6.7/1 | SIAS GIO. (7) | 5.3 | 14000 |
2 | STELLAR JAY {IRE} | 6.2/1 6.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.45 | 10000 |
3 | ROSEL {GER} | 2.4/1 2.8/1 | POUCHIN A. (1) | 5.45 | 10000 |
4 | NEVADO | 3.5/1 3.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.8 | 14000 |
5 | MISS MUIR | 28.0/1 22.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (4) | 5.5 | 14000 |
6 | GRATULACE {CZE} | 6.2/1 5.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (2) | 5.5 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | A STOLEN KISS | 14.0/1 18.2/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (12) | 5.3 | 27.5 |
2 | HOLLY COLOUR | 12.0/1 12.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (3) | 5.5 | 28 |
3 | ZELZEFYR | 5.8/1 4.2/1 | BACHELOT T. (11) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
4 | ONE TIME BED {IRE} | 36.0/1 31.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (7) | 5.8 | 31 |
5 | APODICTIQUE {GB} | 13.0/1 13.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (1) | 5.75 | 30.5 |
6 | DOLCESHAL | 12.0/1 17.3/1 | VELON MLLE M. (14) | 5.6 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | LAVENDER BEAUTY {IRE} | 3.1/1 2.8/1 | BERTO M. (5) | 5.45 | 18000 |
2 | TREMENDOUS MACHINE {USA} | 11.0/1 16.3/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (6) | 5.6 | 22000 |
3 | FLEUR DE SEL | 8.6/1 6.4/1 | GUITRAUD C. (4) | 5.6 | 22000 |
4 | SCATTERED DREAMS | 8.5/1 7.8/1 | NOBILI M. (3) | 5.6 | 18000 |
5 | DOLCESHAL | 19.0/1 17.9/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (9) | 5.45 | 18000 |
6 | SERAPHIC {IRE} | 3.7/1 4.3/1 | CARBONI Luc. (1) | 5.75 | 22000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FILLE DU ROI | 3.8/1 4.0/1 | JOURNIAC H. (6) | 5.8 |
2 | MAZIWA | 25.0/1 48.2/1 | PROVOST D. (14) | 5.55 |
3 | TOOGOODFORSCHOOL | 4.2/1 4.5/1 | PLANQUE S. (5) | 5.8 |
4 | SIVKA BURKA | 4.8/1 5.9/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (4) | 5.45 |
5 | GIOIELLA {IRE} | 7.8/1 9.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.8 |
6 | KAMETA | 40.0/1 31.2/1 | BOISSEAU L. (9) | 5.6 |
9 | DOLCESHAL | 26.0/1 16.9/1 | CARBONI Luc. (10) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BURMESE RUBY {USA} | 3.3/1 2.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.85 |
2 | WONDERFULL LADY | 10.0/1 8.1/1 | MOSSE G. (1) | 5.65 |
3 | PRIYANKA {USA} | 4.9/1 6.4/1 | MADAMET A. (2) | 5.85 |
4 | CLAIR DE LUNE | 2.3/1 2.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (5) | 5.85 |
5 | DOLCESHAL | 6.2/1 5.9/1 | DEMURO C. (4) | 5.65 |