MR RASCAL {GB} | ||
Age | 4 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Showcasing - A Huge Dream | |
Propriétaire | PETIT CANTER | |
Musique | 11p 8p 2p 7p 10p 3p 4p 10p 7p 4p 5p 3p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | PERILLAN {SPA} | CASTILLON L. | 6 | |
2 | PEKEN | VALLE Ric. N. | 6.15 | |
3 | PRETTYCHARLY | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.6 | |
4 | DABESPIR | JANACEK V. | 6.15 | |
5 | NATURAL TALENT {SPA} | FERREIRA D. | 6.15 | |
6 | DESIMONE | ARGUINZONES G. | 6.25 | |
11 | MR RASCAL {GB} | OLIVAS A.J. | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BORONDON | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 6.25 | |
2 | QAMRAH {IRE} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.65 | |
3 | A MI LA LEGION {SPA} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.45 | |
4 | PERILLAN {SPA} | JANACEK V. | 6.2 | |
5 | IRMA {SPA} | ARGUINZONES G. | 5.8 | |
6 | KANTIO {SPA} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.2 | |
8 | MR RASCAL {GB} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 6.3 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ATLANTIC NORTH {IRE} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 6.1 | |
2 | MR RASCAL {GB} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.65 | |
3 | PENRHEAD | WERLE A. | 5.6 | |
4 | DESIMONE | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 5.8 | |
5 | BRAGNOSERA | JANACEK V. | 5.95 | |
6 | QAMRAH {IRE} | MARTINEZ F. R. | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ATLANTIC NORTH {IRE} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.7 | |
2 | SNOBBISH {IRE} | PEREZ REVUELTA MLLE C. | 5.55 | |
3 | KOMOTU {GB} | JANACEK V. | 5.8 | |
4 | ETON MESSER {GB} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.7 | |
5 | MORELLO DI VENTO {IRE} | GELABERT BAUTISTA J. | 5.7 | |
6 | ARTSVELT {GB} | G. WOOD | 5.8 | |
7 | MR RASCAL {GB} | FAYOS MARTIN B. | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | QUEEN OF GLORY {IRE} | ZAMBUDIO PEREZ MLLE J. | 6 | |
2 | MR HOBBS {GB} | U. HOLMQUIST | 6.1 | |
3 | CUPPACOFFEE {IRE} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 6.15 | |
4 | BRIBON {SPA} | MEYER MLLE M. | 5.95 | |
5 | CLIFFORD {SPA} | L.M. ENGELS | 6.3 | |
6 | BORONDON | J. PYFER | 5.35 | |
10 | MR RASCAL {GB} | E. WHITTINGTON | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NOOZHAH SUREÑA {SPA} | 8.8/1 13.7/1 | ARGUINZONES G. (3) | 5.65 |
2 | KERDINA | 3.6/1 2.8/1 | SIKOROVA MME Den. (6) | 5.85 |
3 | MR RASCAL {GB} | 6.0/1 7.5/1 | FAYOS MARTIN B. (1) | 5.7 |
4 | UROLA {SPA} | 2.0/1 2.0/1 | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. (4) | 5.8 |
5 | LUCIO VERO {GB} | 12.0/1 17.3/1 | LOAIZA C. A. (2) | 5.7 |
6 | KIVERING {SPA} | 14.0/1 23.3/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (5) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MATAMOR {GB} | BORREGO GARCIA JL. | 5.75 | |
2 | ETON MESSER {GB} | FERREIRA D. | 5.6 | |
3 | NOOZHAH SUREÑA {SPA} | SIKOROVA MME Den. | 5.6 | |
4 | MR RASCAL {GB} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.75 | |
5 | MOM CHERIE | BERMEJO VELASCO MLLE S. | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MADERAS {GB} | JANACEK V. | 5.9 | |
2 | GOODIE CEN {IRE} | LOAIZA C. A. | 5.55 | |
3 | AFRODITA {SPA} | SOUSA FERREIRA R. | 5.65 | |
4 | SIDNEY {SPA} | DE JULIAN ALONSO Nic. | 5.7 | |
5 | TRAPIO {SPA} | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. | 5.7 | |
6 | STARSHADOW {GB} | VALLE Ric. N. | 5.55 | |
10 | MR RASCAL {GB} | GUTIERREZ VAL A. | 5.7 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | PALETUVIER | 5.1/1 9.0/1 | PESLIER MLLE M. (2) | 5.35 | 11000 |
2 | DSCHINGIS SHAAN | 23.0/1 28.3/1 | PROVOST D. (4) | 5.1 | 11000 |
3 | TOP DAAY {GB} | 4.4/1 5.0/1 | PLANQUE S. (6) | 5.75 | 17000 |
4 | APASH | 12.0/1 15.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (3) | 5.6 | 14000 |
5 | DE QUEVEDO | 26.0/1 24.4/1 | MEURY G. (5) | 5.55 | 17000 |
6 | GAME ON | 3.1/1 2.8/1 | DEMURO C. (1) | 5.6 | 11000 |
7 | MR RASCAL {GB} | 3.4/1 2.7/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 5.75 | 14000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | PORTRERO | 21.0/1 25.6/1 | BAZIRE P. (10) | 5.65 | 11000 |
2 | IKIRU | 14.0/1 14.2/1 | MEURY G. (13) | 5.25 | 14000 |
3 | GAME ON | 2.1/1 2.2/1 | DEMURO C. (7) | 5.6 | 11000 |
4 | MR RASCAL {GB} | 5.3/1 5.8/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 5.75 | 14000 |
5 | SAGGEZZA | 6.2/1 6.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.3 | 11000 |
6 | FRECCETTA | 25.0/1 23.5/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (15) | 5.6 | 17000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | COMEDIAN LEADER {GB} | LOUGHNANE B. (6) | 5.75 | ||
2 | ABERFOYLE {IRE} | HAVLIN Rob. (7) | 5.9 | ||
3 | SEAGRAVE FOX {IRE} | ALLAN D. (1) | 6 | ||
4 | CAPTAIN DANDY {IRE} | HARDIE C. (3) | 5.55 | ||
5 | MR RASCAL {GB} | STOTT K. (4) | 6.2 | ||
6 | NA SCOITEAR {IRE} | JAMES SAM. (5) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LADYWANTAWAY {IRE} | PEATE Jon. (2) | 5.6 | ||
2 | FURNICOE {IRE} | DOYLE MME Hol. (4) | 6 | ||
3 | MR RASCAL {GB} | STOTT K. (3) | 6.2 | ||
4 | SMOOTH RED {GB} | STAMMERS O. (6) | 5.9 | ||
5 | STORMINGHULL {GB} | EDMUNDS L. (1) | 5.95 | ||
6 | NORTHERN CHANCER {GB} | PATZELT Mad. (8) | 5.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | GREAT STATE {GB} | ORR Osi. (1) | 6 | |
2 | SOARING EAGLE {IRE} | BURNS H. (7) | 5.65 | |
3 | SO MANY QUESTIONS {GB} | GREATREX T. (5) | 6 | |
4 | CRIMSON ANGEL {GB} | FAHY J. (2) | 5.8 | |
5 | MUCKLETON {GB} | MURTAGH C. (8) | 5.8 | |
6 | DREAM MISSION {GB} | CALE Syd. (11) | 5.7 | |
10 | MR RASCAL {GB} | FARRAGHER A. (9) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MAHARAJAS EXPRESS {GB} | CROWLEY Jam. V. (4) | 5.8 | |
2 | MACHO MANIA {IRE} | COAKLEY R. (2) | 5.9 | |
3 | BURENA {IRE} | FAHY J. (6) | 5.55 | |
4 | SHAMALAMA {IRE} | EDMUNDS L. (7) | 5.9 | |
5 | JURYMAN {GB} | HAVLIN Rob. (8) | 5.9 | |
6 | SUMAC {IRE} | CARSON Wil. A. (5) | 5.8 | |
8 | MR RASCAL {GB} | STOTT K. (11) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TIRIAC {GB} | BEASLEY C. (5) | 6 | |
2 | TALHA {GB} | HAMILTON Ton. (7) | 6 | |
3 | MOLAQAB {GB} | DONOHOE STE. (8) | 6 | |
4 | MR RASCAL {GB} | OSBORNE MME Saf. (4) | 5.9 | |
5 | ROMAN SPRING {IRE} | LEVEY S. (2) | 6 | |
6 | YOU SAW BRIGADOON {IRE} | HORNBY Rob. (6) | 6 |