GREEK GOD {CHL}
 
GREEK GOD {CHL}
Age4  
SexeMALE
OrigineVan Nistelrooy - Scat Rain
PropriétaireSuper Nico
Musique3p 0p (23) 0p 1p 3p 0p 0p 1p 4p 2p 3p 3p
12 FEVRIER 2024-CHL-SANTIAGO
-6459-Plat - ClCd - 1800m - Piste en Dirt
8 PARTANTS - 4 - 1 - 3/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 4 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1HEY JOKE {CHL}8.2/1RIVERA LOZANO A. (3)5.7
2THE SCIENTIST {CHL}8.1/1AROS Gus. A. (1)5.7
3GREEK GOD {CHL}30.1/1GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (4)5.7
4KALICHE {CHL}11.4/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (2)5.7
5CASTOR TROY {CHL}16.3/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (5)5.7
6AQUIMBAO {CHL}7.5/1ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (7)5.75
07 JANVIER 2024-CHL-VALPARAISO
-34513-Plat - Groupe2 - 1900m - Piste en Herbe
15 PARTANTS - 3 - 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 1 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1WENTRUE {CHL}4.6/1MEDINA Ja. (6)5.7
2TOMMY SHELBY {CHL}52.9/1HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (15)5.7
3FRATELI LA VITA {CHL}3.4/1GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (10)5.7
4GIANCARLO {CHL}22.3/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (11)5.7
5DAKTARI {ARG}13.5/1ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (13)5.75
6GOOD RUNNER {CHL}40.3/1SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (12)5.7
0GREEK GOD {CHL}29.8/1ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (5)5.7
21 OCTOBRE 2023-CHL-CHILE
-11927-Plat - L - Males 3 ans - 1800m. (PSF)
12 PARTANTS - Enc - 2 1/4 - 2 3/4 - DH - 1 1/2 - 3 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1KOSACO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (2)5.7
2GIANCARLO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (9)5.7
3MORRICONE {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (4)5.7
4PRIETO AZABACHE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (8)5.7
5GOOD RUNNER {CHL} SANCHO ESCALANTE Ben. A. (7)5.7
6JAPOREANICO {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (1)5.7
0GREEK GOD {CHL} HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (3)5.7
16 SEPTEMBRE 2023-CHL-CHILE
-11946-Plat - Clasico - Males 3 ans - 1400m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 1 3/4 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 - 1 1/4 - 1/2 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GREEK GOD {CHL} HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (4)5.7
2GIANCARLO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (6)5.7
3LOCO Y DEMENTE {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (8)5.7
4KALICHE {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (1)5.7
5EL CASTI {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (11)5.7
6ORHAN {CHL} ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (5)5.7
02 SEPTEMBRE 2023-CHL-CHILE
-29801-Plat - Clasico - Males 3 ans - 1400m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 1 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 1/2 - 1/4 - DH - 1 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TRAINING AGAIN {CHL} ESPINA LAZO Kev. D. (9)5.8
2CON COMPANIA {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.7
3GREEK GOD {CHL} HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (8)5.7
4EL CASTI {CHL} MEDINA Ja. (5)5.7
5MENTE BRILLANTE {CHL} RAMIREZ Nic. (13)5.7
6GIANCARLO {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (10)5.7
26 AOUT 2023-CHL-CHILE
-8002-Plat - Males - 1200m - Piste en Dirt
13 PARTANTS - 1 - 4 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 1 1/4 - DH - 1 3/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1TRAINING AGAIN {CHL}5.2/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (12)5.5
2ALARIDO {CHL}4.7/1SOTO VERGARA Bas. (2)5.5
3PRACTICAL SISI {CHL}9.7/1GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (8)5.6
4VOY PAL PUEBLO {CHL}7.8/1LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (7)5.8
5MENTE BRILLANTE {CHL}8.2/1RAMIREZ Nic. (13)5.5
6GRAN ALASKA {CHL}16.3/1ALVAREZ GALLARDO Axe. (9)5.1
0GREEK GOD {CHL}10.1/1ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (3)5.5
12 AOUT 2023-CHL-CHILE
-12684-Plat - Clasico - Males - 1500m - Piste en Dirt
15 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/2 - 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/2 - 3 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL BUFON {CHL}3.8/1VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (10)5.7
2HEY JOKE {CHL}11.3/1MEDINA Ja. (15)5.7
3VIEJO LOBO {CHL}5.6/1ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (9)5.7
4JAPOREANICO {CHL}33.5/1RAMIREZ BENAVIDES V.L. (13)5.7
5SHARK {CHL}21.7/1HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (11)5.7
6PULP FICTION {CHL}13.2/1FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (1)5.7
0GREEK GOD {CHL}13.1/1LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (3)5.7
20 MAI 2023-CHL-CHILE
-10373-Plat - Males - 1300m - Piste en Dirt
11 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - DH - 3 1/4 - 2 3/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GREEK GOD {CHL}8.1/1LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (10)5.7
2CON COMPANIA {CHL}4.2/1SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (2)5.3
3CREE UN MONSTRUO {CHL}3.4/1CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (5)5.7
4GIANCARLO {CHL}9.0/1CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (7)5.7
5KNESEET {CHL}13.1/1OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (11)5.7
6NEOLIBERAL {CHL}32.9/1BUSTAMANTE M. A. (1)5.7
13 MAI 2023-CHL-CHILE
-10373-Plat - Males - 1200m - Piste en Dirt
14 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 1 1/4 - 1/2 - 3 1/2 - 2 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1NO VUELVO MAS {CHL} ORTEGA TAPIA C. (7)5.7
2PRESENTE CHA {CHL} CISTERNAS AYALA Raf. F. (3)5.7
3SALE PRIMERO {CHL} SOTO VERGARA Bas. (14)5.3
4GREEK GOD {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (11)5.7
5GRAN MAESTRE {CHL} CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. (12)5.7
6GALID {CHL} OCHOA OLMOS H. A. (9)5.7
29 AVRIL 2023-CHL-CHILE
-44410-Plat - Condicional - Males 2 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
15 PARTANTS - 3 3/4 - 1 1/2 - 1/4 - 2 1/2 - 3 1/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : URBINA H. L.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1GHOST JOKE {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (11)5.7
2GREEK GOD {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (13)5.7
3GRAN MAESTRE {CHL} VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Alb. J. (3)5.7
4DARDANO {CHL} VARAS VILLAROEL Ari. (6)5.7
5CREED {CHL} SANTIBANEZ CHAVEZ Nic. (2)5.3
6FUTURO CAPITAN {CHL} RIVERA LOZANO A. (10)5.7
25 MARS 2023-CHL-CHILE
-49937-Plat - Condicional - Males 2 ans - 1200m. (PSF)
14 PARTANTS - 2 1/4 - 1 1/2 - 1 1/2 - 1 - 1 3/4 - DH -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1EL MERLUZO {CHL} LEON ESPINOZA Ber. E. (15)5.7
2CREE UN MONSTRUO {CHL} CHAMORRO MELLADO M. A. (5)5.7
3GREEK GOD {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (7)5.7
4ALARIDO {CHL} GONZALEZ MORENO Jor. A. (11)5.7
5HARD ROCK {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Gon. G. (2)5.7
6MI TIO KIKO {CHL} ZUNIGA DIAZ Jor. E. (13)5.7
16 MARS 2023-CHL-CHILE
-12346-Plat - Males - 1300m - Piste en Dirt
13 PARTANTS - 4 - 1/4 - 4 3/4 - DH - 1 1/4 - 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1SUN OF ZAZAU {CHL} VERGARA OYARZUN Rod. A. (2)5.7
2MENTE BRILLANTE {CHL} URZUA LASTRA Gab. (9)5.3
3GREEK GOD {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (8)5.7
4INVITO YO {CHL} AROS Gus. A. (11)5.7
5CUARTO C {CHL} ULLOA PEREZ Osc. A. (10)5.7
6TED {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (5)5.7
11 FEVRIER 2023-CHL-CHILE
-12562-Plat - Condicional - Males 2 ans - 1200m - Piste en Dirt
11 PARTANTS - CT Enc - 2 1/4 - 1/2 - 2 1/2 - 3 1/4 - 8 1/4 -
ENTRAINEUR : ANTONIO ABARCA G.
NoNomCoteJockey Poids
1AZUL POR SIEMPRE {CHL} Carlos Lopez M. (1)5.7
2CONSTRUYE PUENTES {CHL} HENRIQUEZ TAPIA Fel. (9)5.7
3GREEK GOD {CHL} LIZAMA CORDOVA Rod. W. (11)5.7
4TANGO CALLEJERO {CHL} HERRERA OLIVARES J.A. (3)5.7
5MENTE BRILLANTE {CHL} FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. (4)5.7
6SESAMOIDE {CHL} URZUA LASTRA Gab. (7)5.7