Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
1 | PRIX DES ALISIERS | 1000 | 14h35 | 12 | |
2 | PRIX DES BOULEAUX | 1800 | 15h05 | 8 | |
3 | PRIX DES GRANDS CERFS | 1800 | 15h35 | 9 | |
4 | PRIX DES HETRES | 2200 | 16h05 | 9 | |
5 | PRIX DES BARNOLETS | 1400 | 16h35 | 10 | |
6 | PRIX JEAN GILLOIS | 1800 | 17h05 | 14 | |
7 | PRIX DU BARON DE LA ROCHETTE | 1600 | 17h45 | 17 | |
8 | PRIX GOLDIKOVA | 2000 | 18h15 | 12 | |
9 | PRIX DU THENNEY | 1600 | 18h45 | 18 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
OEIL |
COR |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
PDS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
1 | ALIBICHOP | 8 | H | 2 | LEFRANC T. | BOUTIN (S) C. | 55.5 | 5s 2s 3s Ah 5h 5h 4h 3h (22) Ts 2h 2h 2h | 60.0/1 | ||
2 | BLUE DREAM | 7 | H | 2 | NICCO MLLE A. | BOTTI (S) A&G. | 55.5 | 11p (23) 1p 7p 4p 8p 4p 3p 12p 17p (22) 7p 10p 5p | 3.1/1 | ||
3 | BEAUTY FATALE | 12 | F | 2 | ROUSSET Y. | PLISSON (S) CH. | 57.5 | 13p 14p 11p (21) 12p 6p 13p 7p 8p 9p 5p 3p 4p | 48.0/1 | ||
4 | LAGOONE CHOPE | 9 | F | 2 | GUYON M. | ROSSI (S) FRED. | 57.5 | 3p 3p 9p (23) 10p 6p 2p 2p 2p 10p 4p 4p 10p | 2.6/1 | ||
5 | CHOP LE RETOUR | 4 | H | 2 | DIDON-YAHLALI MLLE A. | BOUTIN (S) C. | 52.5 | 8p 8p 9p 1p 6p 3p 2p 5p 9p 1p 1p 2p | 67.0/1 | ||
6 | DIAMAND DE VINDECY | 6 | H | 2 | PERRETTE Q. | BONNEFOY (S) Y. | 54.5 | 11h 3h (23) 7h 8p 3h 2h 10h (22) 1p 4p 3p 6p 1p | 49.0/1 | ||
7 | VIP | 1 | F | 2 | MAILLOT S. | PLISSON (S) CH. | 56 | 8h 3h 3h 2h Th 5h (21) 13p 7p 7p 7p 11p 8p | 23.0/1 | ||
8 | REDLINER | 2 | M | 2 | CHEMINAUD V. | TOUX JV. | 56 | 12p 7p (21) 8p 11p 8p 7p 6p 5p 7p 10p | 15.0/1 | ||
9 | JAZZY WOOD | 5 | H | 2 | BENOIST G. | BARBEROT (S) Y. | 56 | 8p 6p 10p 9p 10p 12p 7p 10p 8p 12p (22) 4p 10p | 7.1/1 | ||
10 | BLOOD CHOPE | 10 | F | 2 | HARDOUIN E. | BOUTIN (S) C. | 54.5 | 7p 1p (23) 6p 2p 1p 2p 3p 4p 2p 11p 13p 4p | 14.0/1 | ||
11 | KENNYA | 3 | F | 2 | MASSIN MLLE A. | HUE MLLE C. | 53 | 8p 10p 6p 6p (23) 9p 3p 11p 5p 8p 9p 12p (22) 12p | 24.0/1 | ||
12 | LA MATHILDE | 11 | F | 2 | FOREST M. | WALTON W. | 54.5 | 8p 3p 7p 5p 2p 7p 4p 7p 3p 2p 5p 10p | 18.0/1 |