Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
1 | PRIX DE CALAS | 1500 | 16h27 | 9 | |
2 | PRIX LORD FLASHEART | 1500 | 17h02 | 8 | |
3 | PRIX DE FORCALQUIER | 2000 | 17h37 | 12 | |
4 | PRIX BARTHELEMY ET HENRI CABASSU | 2000 | 18h15 | 12 | |
5 | PRIX DU FORT SAINT-JEAN | 2000 | 18h45 | 8 | |
6 | PRIX DES BAUX-DE-PROVENCE | 2000 | 19h15 | 8 | |
7 | PRIX DE TARASCON | 1500 | 19h45 | 8 | |
8 | PRIX JEAN-LOUIS FAUCON | 2600 | 20h15 | 6 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
OEIL |
COR |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
PDS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
1 | PADRON {IRE} | 1 | M | 6 | BOEDEC MLLE Kor. | REYNIER J. | 59 | 9p 9p 3p 15p 3p 12p 7p 1p (22) 5p 14p 17p 13p | 7.9/1 | ||
3 | CLEOD'OR | 10 | M | 6 | MILLET G. | PIMBONNET M. | 60 | 11p 8p 4p 4p 1p 8p 8p 4p 4p (22) 4p 3p 4p | 5.6/1 | ||
4 | EDITED {GB} | 6 | H | 6 | ANTONIOTTI MLLE L. | COTTIER P. | 57 | 1p 3p (23) 8p 1p 12p 3p 10p 13p 9p 10p 12p 8p | 8.9/1 | ||
5 | BIG GEORGE | 9 | H | 4 | CRASTUS A. | ESCUDER C. | 59.5 | 6p 3p 12p 12p 3p 15p (23) 4p 6p 9p 9p 5p 12p | 15.0/1 | ||
6 | MUELHEIMER PERLE {GB} | 2 | F | 5 | BANZ MLLE C. | ESCUDER C. | 55.5 | 3p 4p 6p 8p 5p 6p (23) 10p 2p 1p 8p 1p 2p | 21.0/1 | ||
7 | JUSSIFER | 5 | H | 6 | MENDIZABAL I. | MONFORT (S) P&F. | 58 | 10p 8p 1p 2p 5p 10p (23) 6p 12p 9p 6p 7p 2p | 10.0/1 | ||
8 | INTERIEUR {IRE} | 7 | H | 8 | GRANDIN M. | COTTIER P. | 56.5 | 6p 11p 7p 8p (23) 5p 10p 12p 10p 4p 1p 12p 9p | 23.0/1 | ||
9 | SOAN | 11 | M | 4 | BOUTIN Hug. | ESCUDER C. | 56 | 6p 11p 5p 7p (23) 2p 2p 6p 2p 11p 11p 10p 3p | 17.0/1 | ||
10 | MYBOYFRIEND | 8 | H | 4 | ORANI Ant. | REYNIER J. | 56 | 11p 1p 2p (23) 11p 2p 12p 11p 13p 3p 4p 10p 11p | 4.4/1 | ||
11 | VILLA ROYALE | 3 | F | 6 | MOLINS MME Amb. | LABATE (S) S. | 53.5 | 4p 1p 1p 4p (23) 2p 5p 8p 2p 3p 3p 5p 4p | 6.6/1 | ||
12 | LES ALDUDES | 4 | F | 6 | RUIS S. | SIGAUD P. | 54.5 | 11p 13p 8p 1p 6p 14p (23) 12p 10p 13p 13p 1p 3p | 19.0/1 | ||
13 | LILOU CHOPE | 13 | F | 4 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. | COTTIER P. | 52 | 13p 13p (23) 10p 4p 5p 10p 8p 9p 6p (22) 6p 4p 13p | 31.0/1 |