Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
1 | PRIX DE VENACO | 3000 | 12h45 | 14 | |
2 | PRIX DE ZONZA | 2300 | 13h15 | 8 | |
3 | PRIX DE BASTIA | 2300 | 13h45 | 16 | |
4 | PRIX D'AJACCIO | 3000 | 14h15 | 13 | |
5 | PRIX DE PRUNELLI DI FIUM'ORBO | 2300 | 14h45 | 16 | |
6 | PRIX DE LEVIE-CHALLENGE REMI SADET | 3000 | 15h25 | 13 | |
7 | PRIX DE PROPRIANO | 2300 | 15h55 | 12 | |
8 | PRIX DE BIGUGLIA | 2300 | 16h25 | 12 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
FER |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
DIST. |
GAINS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
2 | TSAR DE JUZOLELO | H | 8 | CANTIN M. | JAFFRELOT R. | 2300 | 94030 | (16) 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a Da (15) 0a Da Da Da 4a 9a | 6.9/1 | ||
3 | UN RENDEZ VOUS | H | 7 | LEMOINE TH. | LAURENT G. | 2300 | 107960 | 0a 0a 0a 0a 9a Dm (16) 0a 8a 8a 0a 0a 6a | 7.8/1 | ||
4 | UTHER PARADISE | H | 7 | DUGARD A. | MOUROT N. | 2300 | 108840 | Da (16) Da 0a 0a Da 0a Da 0a Da 2a Da 8a | 6.6/1 | ||
5 | VOLTE DE BEYLEV | F | 6 | CHAVATTE D. G. | BLANCHON I.P. | 2300 | 108410 | Dm 4m 0a 6m 4m 7a Dm 1m 2m 2m 0a 9a | 2.9/1 | ||
6 | URAC DE BOUGY | H | 7 | BENAKMOUME I. | DENECHERE J. | 2300 | 95470 | Da 0a Da 9a 8a 7a 0a 8a (16) 9a 8a 4a 0a | 9.0/1 | ||
8 | TANGO RIVER | H | 8 | BONET J. B. | JULIEN R.J. | 2300 | 106040 | 0a 5a 3a 0a 0a (15) 5m 0a Da 3m 5a 6a 5a | 26.8/1 | ||
9 | TROIKA DE L'ABBAYE | F | 8 | DURANTET L. | CORMY M. | 2300 | 89280 | 0a Da Da 7a 0a 7a 7a 0a 5a 0a 1a Da | 109.2/1 | ||
10 | VICTOIRE CLASSIC | F | 6 | Mlle SEBALDANO E. | BRIAND Y.A. | 2300 | 85820 | 0a Dm 0a 9a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (16) 0m Dm Dm | 12.7/1 | ||
11 | VALLANDRAUD | H | 6 | DUPUIS MLLE A. | ENSCH J.P. | 2300 | 91040 | 0a 0a (17) 0a 4a 0a 4a 0a 7a 0a 3a 1a 7a | 32.9/1 | ||
12 | TARMAC | H | 8 | FONZO R. | CINGLAND S. | 2300 | 93940 | (16) 9a 3a 6a 5a (15) 7a 7a 6a 0a 0a 8a 6a 3a | 7.5/1 | ||
13 | UDON D'OCCAGNES | H | 7 | CONSTANS T. | FRESNEAU L. | 2300 | 92210 | 4a1a2a2a8a | 121.6/1 | ||
14 | URBAN ELGE | H | 7 | BUSSET MME S. | MOUROT N. | 2300 | 65680 | 0a 0a 9a 0a 0a 0a 0a (15) 9a 2a 4a 0a 5a | 62.3/1 |