Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
1 | Norfolk Stakes (Group 2) | 1000 | 15h30 | 14 | |
2 | Hampton Court Stakes (Group 3) | 2000 | 16h05 | 13 | |
3 | Ribblesdale Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies) | 2400 | 16h40 | 11 | |
4 | Gold Cup (Group 1) (British Champions Series) | 4000 | 17h20 | 11 | |
6 | King George V Stakes (Handicap) | 2400 | 18h35 | 16 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
OEIL |
COR |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
PDS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
1 | ARTHUR KITT {GB} | 14 | M | 3 | KINGSCOTE Ric. | DASCOMBE T. | 57.5 | 5p 7p 2p (19) 6p 2p 6p 5p (18) 4p 5p 2p 1p 1p | |||
3 | CAPE OF GOOD HOPE {IRE} | 1 | M | 3 | MOORE Rya. L. | A P O'BRIEN | 57.5 | 13p 9p 12p 13p (20) 8p 15p 11p (19) 3p 10p 4p 1p (18) 3p | |||
4 | CAP FRANCAIS {GB} | 2 | H | 3 | SPENCER J.P. | ED WALKER | 57.5 | (23) 9p 7p 13p 2p 8p 9p 8p 13p (22) 17p 17p 10p 2p | |||
5 | EIGHTSOME REEL {GB} | 9 | M | 3 | MCDONALD J. | MICHAEL BELL | 57.5 | 4p 2p 1p 3p (18) 1p | |||
6 | FOX CHAIRMAN {IRE} | 4 | M | 3 | DE SOUSA S. | ANDREW BALDING | 57.5 | 6p 2p 2p 3p 10p (19) 1p 2p 3p 1p | |||
7 | GETCHAGETCHAGETCHA {GB} | 12 | H | 4 | KIRBY A.E. | COX C. | 57.5 | 6p 8p 12p 3p (19) 1p 3p 4p 8p 1p 6p 2p (18) 7p | |||
8 | GLOBAL SPECTRUM {GB} | 3 | H | 3 | MOSSE G. | GAY KELLEWAY MLLE M. | 57.5 | 8p 7p (19) 9p 5p 7p 1p 1p (18) 1p | |||
9 | GREAT SCOT {GB} | 10 | M | 3 | CROWLEY Jam. V. | DASCOMBE T. | 57.5 | (22) 7p 2p (21) 3p (19) 1p 4p 11p 3p 9p 2p (18) 5p 1p 3p | |||
11 | KICK ON {GB} | 11 | H | 3 | MURPHY O. | JOHN GOSDEN | 57.5 | 0p 1p 9p 4p (22) 2p 7p 5p 9p (21) 1p 2p 1p (19) 19p | |||
12 | KING OTTOKAR | 6 | H | 3 | DOYLE Jam. J. | CHARLIE FELLOWES | 57.5 | (22) 3h 4h 8h (21) 6p 7p 3p 15p (20) 6p 5p 5p 9p 5p | |||
13 | OLD GLORY {IRE} | 15 | M | 3 | HEFFERNAN S. | A P O'BRIEN | 57.5 | (19) 0p 4p 2p 12p 3p 9p (18) 3p 2p 1p | |||
14 | ROSEMAN {IRE} | 13 | M | 3 | ATZENI And. | ROGER VARIAN | 57.5 | 2p 7p 4p (19) 1p 5p 2p 1p 3p | |||
15 | SANGARIUS {GB} | 8 | M | 3 | DETTORI Lan. | SIR MICHAEL STOUTE | 57.5 | 6p 2p 2p (20) 1p 4p (19) 1p 3p (18) 4p 1p 1p |