Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
1 | Premi RASPAIL B II (PREMIUM) | 2150 | 18h20 | 12 | |
2 | Premi UNITA STAR'S (PREMIUM) | 2650 | 18h50 | 10 | |
3 | Premi EUROPA (PREMIUM) | 1650 | 19h20 | 8 | |
4 | Premi OH TAP IN HM (PREMIUM) | 2650 | 19h50 | 9 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
FER |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
DIST. |
GAINS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
1 | AMERICANO BELLO | H | 10 | MASCARO POU Bar. | PUIGSERVER DURAN P. | 2150 | 87224 | Da Da 5a 2a Da Da Da 3a 9a 5a 8a 2a | 8.2/1 | ||
2 | AMADEO JENKO | H | 10 | FRONTERA POCOVI A. | JANER ROSSELLO A. | 2150 | 71260 | 0a (20) 7a 0a 6a 7a 0a Da 4a 2m Da Dm 0a | 11.0/1 | ||
3 | BRESIL | 1 | H | 9 | RIERA BENNASSAR M. | VAQUER STASCHEL MME A. | 2150 | 63004 | 0a 9a 6a 3a 9a 6a 0a 9a 7a 6a 0a 7a | 5.7/1 | |
4 | APACHE FOSCA | H | 10 | RIERA SITGES Jua. | DE MOURA I. | 2150 | 82723 | Da 0a 0a 0a Da (20) 0a 0a 7a 5a Da 0a Da | 46.0/1 | ||
5 | ARCHIMEDE LE GROUP | 1 | H | 10 | VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. | VAQUER STASCHEL MME A. | 2150 | 75542 | 7a 6a 2a 1a 6a 2a 1a 3a 0a 0a Da 0a | 9.3/1 | |
6 | BEAUJEU | H | 9 | RIERA BENNASAR Ant. | RIERA BENNASSAR A. | 2150 | 73551 | 0a 0a Da Da (21) 0a 0a Da 0a 0a Da 0a 2a | 2.5/1 | ||
7 | BEST OFF DE CHENU | H | 9 | CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. | CRUELLAS MUNAR G. | 2150 | 66000 | 0a Da Da 5a (20) 5a Da 1a 6a Da Da Da Da | 21.0/1 | ||
8 | BIADJO DE JELMA | H | 9 | GOMILA RIERA II M. | M. GOMILA R. II | 2150 | 55000 | 0a 0a 0a Da (20) 3a 4a 0a Da 0a Da 1a 6a | 109.0/1 | ||
9 | DEFI SOMOLLI | 2 | H | 7 | FLUXA GOMILA Jme. | POCOVI ORELL J. | 2150 | 52650 | Da 10a Da 3a 6a 4a 0a 4a 5a (21) 5a 0a 1a | 6.4/1 | |
10 | DAILY CASH | 2 | H | 7 | FLUXA GOMILA J. | POCOVI ORELL J. | 2150 | 68685 | 3m 0a 0a 5m 1m 1m 5a 1m 5a 4a 5a 0a | 19.0/1 | |
11 | BLACK DU BOUILLON | H | 9 | ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. | RIERA BENNASSAR A. | 2150 | 71434 | Da Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 2a 2a 3a 4a 2a 0a | 146.0/1 | ||
12 | AUREL SAINT JUVIN | H | 10 | SERVERA LLODRA F. | SERVERA LLODRA F. | 2150 | 59426 | 0a 0a Da 0a Da 4a 5a (20) 1a 0a 7a Da 3a | 83.0/1 |