Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
7 | PRIX Carlos Cousino G. | 1200 | 19h34 | 6 | |
8 | PRIX Yucam | 1000 | 20h01 | 15 | |
9 | PRIX Yes | 1000 | 20h27 | 15 | |
10 | PRIX Yaapo | 1000 | 20h53 | 11 | |
11 | PRIX Yedai | 1000 | 21h20 | 14 | |
12 | PRIX Yambu | 1000 | 21h47 | 15 | |
13 | PRIX Yuca Pirama | 1200 | 22h13 | 13 | |
14 | PRIX Y Tal | 1300 | 22h41 | 14 | |
15 | PRIX Yildrim | 1000 | 23h08 | 15 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
OEIL |
COR |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
PDS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
1 | GUAPO MATIAS {CHL} | 1 | M | 4 | MOLINA Nic. | RODRIGUEZ ELIZONDO J. P. | 56 | 8p 4p 3p 9p 0p 5p (23) 0p 3p 4p 5p 8p 3p | |||
2 | MISTERIOSA FAST {CHL} | 2 | F | 6 | MORALES UBILLA M. A. | ALFONSO ZAMORANO B. | 55 | 5p 9p 7p 0p 7p 0p (22) 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 0p | |||
3 | BLACK HORSE {CHL} | 3 | M | 4 | FERNANDEZ H. Car. | MANUEL NORAMBUENA CH. | 55 | 0p 0p 9p 5p (21) 5p 0p 0p 3p 3p 6p 6p 1p | |||
4 | DYBALA {CHL} | 4 | M | 4 | GUTIERREZ BADILLA Mig. A. | INDA MONTANO S. | 55 | 0p 9p (20) 6p 1p 2p | |||
5 | QUISIERA MIRAR {CHL} | 5 | F | 5 | BRACETTI GUERRERO V. | MANRIQUEZ FERNANDEZ H. E. | 55 | 0p 6p 7p 0p 7p 6p 0p 0p 0p 6p 6p 6p | |||
6 | NINO SURENO {CHL} | 6 | M | 4 | TOLEDO Eli. | MORALES GALLEGUILLOS S. E. | 56 | 0p 3p 2p 8p (21) 7p 0p 0p 2p 7p 2p 0p 0p | |||
7 | DUNKIRK POST {CHL} | 7 | M | 7 | VILLABLANCA CHANDIA Jos. A. | MONTESINO SERRANO R. A. | 55 | 0p 0p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p (22) 0p 7p | |||
8 | KING NICOLAS {CHL} | 8 | M | 8 | FUENZALIDA GARCIA Rod. A. | VELARDE BECAR M. | 55 | 2p 6p 2p 8p 6p 0p 2p 9p 6p 7p 6p 0p | |||
9 | CANCION NACIONAL {CHL} | 9 | F | 5 | PEREZ SEPULVEDA Rob. J. | SILVA SANTIBANEZ S. A. | 56 | 0p 0p 0p 2p 7p 4p 0p 7p 0p (23) 0p 0p 5p | |||
10 | GOTA DE LIMON {CHL} | 10 | F | 4 | ZUNIGA Jor. | LAB REYES E. A. | 55 | 0p 6p 3p 6p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 0p | |||
11 | LESEO {CHL} | 11 | M | 6 | FLORES GUARDIA Jos. E. | ZAMORANO FERNANDEZ F. A. | 55 | 0p 4p 2p 9p 2p 5p 5p 5p 7p 3p 4p 6p | |||
12 | MUCHO VERSO {CHL} | 12 | M | 4 | LEON Ber. | GONZALEZ SOBARZO O. F. | 56 | 0p 2p (23) 2p 8p 0p 4p 3p 5p 5p 0p 5p 2p | |||
13 | TORITO BAY {CHL} | 13 | M | 8 | HENRIQUEZ Fel. A. | PINOCHET PONCE J. R. | 56 | 4p 4p 5p 0p 2p 2p 0p 5p 0p 3p 9p (21) 0p | |||
14 | CHINITA LINDA {CHL} | 14 | F | 6 | MUNOZ MORALES J. | HIDALGO FLORES F. D. | 55 | (21) 6p 0p 6p 3p 0p 0p 0p 1p 5p 4p 2p 7p | |||
15 | PAMPA CHILENA {CHL} | 15 | F | 5 | CIFUENTES PEDRAZA Vic. | BERNAL GONZALEZ A. D. | 56 | 5p 3p 1p 4p 6p 7p 1p 5p 4p 6p 9p 2p |