Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
1 | PRIX DE LA SEMAINE INTERNATIONALE | 2850 | 13h50 | 14 | |
2 | PRIX DE VIENNE-KRIEAU | 2700 | 14h25 | 14 | |
3 | PRIX DE LA VALETTE | 2100 | 15h00 | 12 | |
4 | PRIX DE WOLVEGA | 2100 | 15h35 | 11 | |
5 | PRIX DE YONKERS RACEWAY | 2850 | 16h10 | 12 | |
6 | PRIX DE GELSENKIRCHEN | 2700 | 16h45 | 16 | |
7 | PRIX DE MONS | 2175 | 17h20 | 14 | |
8 | PRIX DES BALEARES | 2200 | 17h55 | 13 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
FER |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
DIST. |
GAINS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
1 | DREAM GOLD | H | 9 | LAIGRON AX. | GOUT L. | 2100 | 210480 | 9a Da 6a 0a Da Da Da 8a (21) 7a 7a 8a 8a | 18.0/1 | ||
2 | CONCERTO ROYAL | H | 10 | BERTRAND D. | RAFFEGEAU J.P. | 2100 | 209660 | Da Da 9a 5a 0a 6a 0a 2a 7a (21) 8a 0a 4a | 4.3/1 | ||
3 | ENZO RIVER | 1 | H | 8 | BAUDOUIN Gau. | BAUDOUIN J.M. | 2100 | 236205 | 7a Da 3a 0a (22) 9a 2a 0a 9a 6a 9a 2a 1a | 4.1/1 | |
4 | CADET | H | 10 | FOURE CH. | GOETZ B. | 2100 | 246830 | 5a 1a 3a 7a Da 13a (23) 5a 6a (22) 3a Da 5a 5a | 12.0/1 | ||
5 | COEUR DE LOUP | H | 10 | DANIELO B. | DAUGEARD PH. | 2100 | 226220 | 2a Dm 4a 0a (21) 7m 0a 7a 0a 0a 9a 8a 3a | 51.0/1 | ||
6 | CIMARRON | H | 10 | DULONG D. | VARIN M. | 2100 | 211270 | 0a 0a 0a (21) 0m Da 0a Da 3a 2a 3a 4a 5a | 27.0/1 | ||
7 | EMINENT D'ORGERES | H | 8 | MERIEL A. | DESAUNETTE P.L. | 2100 | 198130 | 6a (21) 3a 0a 1a 0a 0a 9a 7a 9a 0a 0a 7a | 6.2/1 | ||
8 | DZAROF DE GUEZ | H | 9 | MONTHULE G. | CIOTOLA V. | 2100 | 226720 | 9a 7a 0m 8m 5a 5a (21) 5a 1a 0a 6a 0a 0a | 6.1/1 | ||
10 | DEFI DE SUBLIGNY | H | 9 | GASTINEAU J. | CARPENTIER B. | 2100 | 134925 | 4m 8a 0a 2m 4m 1m 7m 7a 2a 6a (21) 9m 3a | 9.8/1 | ||
12 | ESMONDO | H | 8 | BEAUCAMP B. | JUBLOT L. | 2100 | 182030 | 0a 8a (23) 9a 0a Dm 7a 9a 4a 0a 6a Da 1a | 41.0/1 | ||
13 | DESTINO DODVILLE | H | 9 | DOUANEAU E. | MOTTIER M. | 2100 | 124920 | 9a 6a (21) 5a 4a Dm 3m 0a 8a 8m 8a 0a (20) 3a | 18.0/1 | ||
14 | FRUCTUEUX | H | 7 | LELIEVRE J. B. | VARIN E. | 2100 | 76490 | 0a (23) 8m 3m 0a 8m Dm Dm Da 4m Da 9a 1a | 80.0/1 |