Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
1 | PRIX DE RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE | 2000 | 16h12 | 16 | |
2 | PRIX DE SATHONAY-CAMP | 2000 | 16h45 | 15 | |
3 | PRIX DE MONPLAISIR | 1600 | 17h20 | 12 | |
4 | PRIX DE BELLECOMBE | 1600 | 17h55 | 12 | |
5 | PRIX DE L'ANNIVERSAIRE | 2400 | 18h29 | 13 | |
6 | PRIX DU CHATEAU D'EAU | 2000 | 19h02 | 9 | |
7 | PRIX PAUL LONDE | 2400 | 19h34 | 5 | |
8 | PRIX MARIUS BOURET | 2400 | 20h05 | 7 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
OEIL |
COR |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
PDS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
1 | KENZAL | 7 | H | 6 | FORESI F. | FORESI F. | 60 | 1p 7p 9p 5p 6p 4p (23) 7p 8p 11p 4p 7p 10p | 11.0/1 | ||
2 | HOOLONG | 6 | H | 6 | VELON MLLE M. | PROIETTI L. | 58.5 | 2p 8p 15p 1p (23) 5p 12p 2p 7p 2p 4p 5p 12p | 10.0/1 | ||
3 | PREMIERE D'ESTEJO | 13 | F | 4 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. | LOPEZ A. | 58 | 2p 4p 1p 4p (23) 2p 7p 6p 1p 9p 5p 2p 9p | 13.0/1 | ||
4 | PIERRE LE GRAND {GB} | 11 | H | 5 | WERLE A. | GUILDOUX MME A. L. | 59 | 4p 11p 2p 4p 13p 13p 5p 7p (23) Ah Ah 6h 9p | 5.7/1 | ||
5 | SICILIA | 3 | F | 5 | TRULLIER T. | VOLLMER MME Y. | 59 | 4p 7p 4p 12p 1p 9p (23) 15p 6p 13p 7p 6p 6p | 9.9/1 | ||
7 | HEYTESBURY LANE {IRE} | 9 | F | 5 | GRANDIN M. | BONNEFOY (S) Y. | 58.5 | 2p 3p 3p 2p 7p 8p (23) 10p 13p 11p 5p 4p 4p | 4.6/1 | ||
8 | DE QUEVEDO | 1 | H | 4 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. | MARTINON C. | 56.5 | 9p 10p 11p 12p 8p 4p 14p (23) 5p 8p 9p 10p 1p | 48.0/1 | ||
9 | LEX LUTHOR {IRE} | 5 | H | 7 | WEISSMEIER MME E. | WEISSMEIER FX. | 56.5 | 5p 1p 6p 3p (23) 7p 7p 4p 2p 6p 2p 3p 6p | 9.7/1 | ||
10 | KHABESA | 4 | F | 4 | LEMAITRE A. | VERMEULEN (S) F. | 57 | 6p 6p 8p 8p 12p 12p 9p (23) 12p 1p 9p 3p 13p | 10.0/1 | ||
11 | SAINT FIACRE | 12 | H | 6 | RUIS S. | WEBER M. | 56.5 | 6p 7p (23) 4p 11p 4p 8p 5p 4p 8p 2p 1p 10p | 16.0/1 | ||
12 | MAPLE GIRL | 8 | F | 5 | MENDIZABAL I. | ESCUDER C. | 56 | 1p 9p 9p 1p 5p 2p 6p 4p (23) 2p 2p 2p 2p | 8.7/1 | ||
13 | SECRET FEELING | 10 | F | 5 | BESNIER H. | PIMBONNET M. | 56 | 8p 12p 6p (23) 9p 6p 7p 11p 7p 8p Dp 6p 7p | 27.0/1 |